ROBERT DESNOS. Le bain avec Andromède. 10... - Lot 38 - Kahn & Associés

Lot 38
Estimation :
200 - 300 EUR
Result : 200EUR
ROBERT DESNOS. Le bain avec Andromède. 10 original color lithographs by Félix Labisse. Éditions de Flore, 1944. Large quarto in sheets in dust jacket. First edition. One of Papeteries de Rives vellum forms.